• Dames 4 - Eerste Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Ebbes, LeonieDia
    Hutten, NoaP/L-Dia
    Mooibroek, Julie-AnnePasser/Loper
    Nierkes, BoSpelverdeler
    Oudeman, MaikeMid
    Ruijterlinde, AniekSpelverdeler
    Schelven, Femke vanMid
    Sterenberg, QwenPasser/Loper
    Tingen, HannaLibero
    Zomer, MandyPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Beek, Ivo vanTrainer/Coach
    Zomer, MandyAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Amerena 21.00 uur 22.45 uur
    Donderdag Amerena 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    19 Dec3000D1D LA zaterdag 19 december 15:30 West Veenslag 70 3905SL Veenendaal
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AB zaterdag 12 december 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D CA vrijdag 27 november 21:45 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AD zaterdag 21 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D EA zaterdag 14 november 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AF zaterdag 7 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D GA vrijdag 30 oktober 20:15 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT Leusden
    22 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000BD1B 40 donderdag 22 oktober 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AH zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    10 OctSalvo '67 DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 1-3 26-24 23-25 16-25 19-25
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Afas-LEOS DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Salvo '67 DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Wilhelmina DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 2 Sportcomplex Amarena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    VV Amsterdam DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 4 Blauwwit Joos Banckersweg 18 A 1056EP Amsterdam
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 De Lunet Amersfoortsestraatweg 18 1411HD Naarden
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Voleem DS 1 zaterdag 13 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    The Smashers DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 19 maart 21:15 Klaas Bouthal Schapendrift 64 1251XH Laren NH
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 zaterdag 27 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 4 zaterdag 3 april 15:30 West Veenslag 70 3905SL Veenendaal
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS DS 1417
    2AVV Keistad DS 4313
    3Almere Buiten DS 1413
    4Salvo '67 DS 1412
    5VV Amsterdam DS 4310
    6Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 139
    7Voleem DS 136
    8Oberon DS 125
    9Wilhelmina DS 132
    10Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 221
    11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 121
    12The Smashers DS 131