• Dames 7 - Derde Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Boekenoogen, AnjaMid
    Braam, NienkePasser/Loper
    Kamp - Hofman, Nienke van dePasser/Loper
    Kerkman, SofieSpelverdeler
    Kohler, FleurMid
    Koteris-Oenema, AnnekeMid
    Oude Vrielink, AnoukDia
    Vervuurt, SachaPasser/Loper
    Vries, Kirsten deSpelverdeler
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Asbroek, Erik tenTrainer
    Kohler, FleurAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Amerena 21.15 uur 23.00 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    10 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G IE donderdag 10 december 19:45 De Lunet Amersfoortsestraatweg 18 1411HD Naarden
    04 Dec3000D3G EH vrijdag 4 december 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G EJ vrijdag 27 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G KE zaterdag 21 november 16:15 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    13 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G EA vrijdag 13 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G BE zaterdag 7 november 15:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G EC vrijdag 30 oktober 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    23 Oct3000D3G LE vrijdag 23 oktober 20:15 De Lieberg Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170 1221EM Hilversum
    16 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3G DE vrijdag 16 oktober 19:00 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK Hilversum
    02 OctAVV Keistad DS 7 - vv Nederhorst DS 2 3-1 25-20 22-25 25-13 25-10
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    The Smashers DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 7 Klaas Bouthal Schapendrift 64 1251XH Laren NH
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - Touché '86 DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - VIF DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    vv Nederhorst DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 7 De Blijk Blijklaan 3 1394KA Nederhorst den Berg
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 7 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    VIF DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 7 De Lieberg Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170 1221EM Hilversum
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - Forza Hoogland DS 6 vrijdag 5 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    VC Allvo DS 6 - AVV Keistad DS 7 vrijdag 12 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - Voleem DS 4 vrijdag 19 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Gemini S DS 4315
    2Voleem DS 4414
    3Wilhelmina DS 3413
    4Forza Hoogland DS 6413
    5Touché '86 DS 1411
    6vv Nederhorst DS 248
    7VC Allvo DS 637
    8AVV Keistad DS 726
    9Switch Hooglanderveen DS 425
    10The Smashers DS 244
    11Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 344
    12VIF DS 120