• Dames 8 - Derde Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Bodewitz, LaraP/L-Dia
    Faber, JasmijnPasser/Loper
    Hordijk, IreneMid
    Kapelle, JessicaPasser/Loper
    Kremer, AmberPasser/Loper
    Oetelmans, SanneDia
    Rond, LisaMid
    Schoot, Naomi van derSpelverdeler
    Stratum, Loes vanMid
    Westerdijk, AndraMeetrainer
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bekkum, Tonie vanTrainer
    Kapelle, JessicaAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Amerena 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F IE zaterdag 12 december 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EJ vrijdag 27 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    20 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F KE vrijdag 20 november 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    13 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EA vrijdag 13 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F BE zaterdag 7 november 13:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EC vrijdag 30 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    16 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F DE vrijdag 16 oktober 20:15 Almere Buiten A. Boekenweg 1 1333VD Almere
    09 Oct3000D3F LE vrijdag 9 oktober 20:00 De Blijk Blijklaan 3 1394KA Nederhorst den Berg
    02 OctAVV Keistad DS 8 - Afas-LEOS DS 2 0-4 13-25 12-25 15-25 15-25
    25 SepOberon DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 3-1 25-15 25-15 21-25 25-21
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Unicornus DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Oberon DS 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - vv Nederhorst DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Afas-LEOS DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT Leusden
    vv Nederhorst DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Blijk Blijklaan 3 1394KA Nederhorst den Berg
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Forza Hoogland DS 7 vrijdag 5 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Lovoc DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 12 maart 21:00 Spz Eikenrode Laan van Eikenrode 49 1231BN Loosdrecht
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - VC Allvo DS 5 vrijdag 19 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Voleem DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 zaterdag 27 maart 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Voleem DS 5 vrijdag 9 april 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS DS 2315
    2Oberon DS 3413
    3Voleem DS 3312
    4Forza Hoogland DS 738
    5Unicornus DS 336
    6Voleem DS 535
    7vv Nederhorst DS 114
    8VC Allvo DS 524
    9Lovoc DS 311
    10AVV Keistad DS 821
    11Almere Buiten DS 231