• Dames 9 - Vierde Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Faber, MarijeSpelverdeler
    Geerdink, SuzanneMid
    Grosscurt, RosaMid
    Overstraten, Marleen vanDia
    Thijs, WendelineSpelverdeler
    Tinnevelt - Bakker, JennyPasser/Loper
    Westerdijk, AndraMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Buyteweg, RonaldTrainer
    Thijs, WendelineAanvoerder
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Amerena 21.00 uur 22.45 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A AB zaterdag 12 december 16:15 Waterwijk IJsselmeerweg 48 1316RK Almere
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A IE zaterdag 12 december 14:15 De Vierstee Nachtegaallaan 30 3738EB Maartensdijk
    11 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A HF vrijdag 11 december 21:00 De Blijk Blijklaan 3 1394KA Nederhorst den Berg
    11 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A KC vrijdag 11 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    08 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A GL dinsdag 8 december 21:00 Aetsveld Mr.C.Kooimancentrum 1 1383ED Weesp
    07 Dec3000D4A BD maandag 7 december 19:30 Almere Buiten A. Boekenweg 1 1333VD Almere
    04 Dec3000D4A CJ vrijdag 4 december 20:45 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    04 Dec3000D4A BK vrijdag 4 december 19:00 Almere Buiten A. Boekenweg 1 1333VD Almere
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A CA vrijdag 27 november 21:45 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D4A EJ vrijdag 27 november 21:15 Klaas Bouthal Schapendrift 64 1251XH Laren NH
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Almere Buiten DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 9 Almere Buiten A. Boekenweg 1 1333VD Almere
    Gemini S DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 9 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK Hilversum
    AVV Keistad DS 9 - The Smashers DS 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Oberon DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 9 Aetsveld Mr.C.Kooimancentrum 1 1383ED Weesp
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 9 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    Sovoco DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 9 De Bunt Oude Utrechtseweg 10 3768CC Soest
    AVV Keistad DS 9 - VC Allvo DS 7 vrijdag 5 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Wilhelmina DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 9 vrijdag 12 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 9 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 5 vrijdag 19 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Salvo '67 DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 9 zaterdag 27 maart 14:15 De Vierstee Nachtegaallaan 30 3738EB Maartensdijk
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Sovoco DS 4420
    2Gemini S DS 5311
    3vv Nederhorst DS 3410
    4Oberon DS 429
    5The Smashers DS 339
    6Salvo '67 DS 349
    7Switch Hooglanderveen DS 515
    8Almere Buiten DS 325
    9Unicornus DS 434
    10AVV Keistad DS 943
    11VC Allvo DS 720
    12Wilhelmina DS 420