• Heren 1 - Topdivisie

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Asbroek, Erik tenPasser/Loper
    Baas, DjimSpelverdeler
    Boer, Tjerk deSpelverdeler
    Edskes, TobiasPasser/Loper
    Haaken, Bob tenPasser/Loper
    Herwijnen, Joanan vanMid
    Kelder, GerjanMid
    Lorsheijd, LarsPasser/Loper
    Segers, Robbert-JanDia
    Terpstra, WesselDia
    Velhorst, RufusMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Baas, MexKrachttrainer
    Bakker, MichielAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Biemans, LuukFysiotherapeut
    Gils, RichardAnalist
    Krouwel, JanVerzorger
    Ruijterlinde, MarcelHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
    Velhorst, RufusAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Maandag Midland 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
    Dinsdag Midland19.30 uur 22.00 uur
    Donderdag Amerena 20.30 uur 22.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JD zaterdag 12 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    28 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA EJ zaterdag 28 november 17:15 Sporthal Olympus Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JF zaterdag 21 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA GJ zaterdag 14 november 17:30 Topsporthal Achterhoek Sportweg 1 7006GJ Doetinchem
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JH zaterdag 7 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    31 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA IJ zaterdag 31 oktober 18:30 Trasselt Tilber 5 7908PB Hoogeveen
    24 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 9000NBH2O DA zaterdag 24 oktober 18:00 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    24 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 9000NBH2O BD zaterdag 24 oktober 16:30 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    24 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 9000NBH2O CD zaterdag 24 oktober 15:00 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JL zaterdag 17 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Zalsman Reflex HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 Reflexhal Dr. Damstraat 1 8262GA Kampen
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - VoCASA HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - FOOX Olhaco HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 Prima Donna Kaas Arena Korenwolf 33 -35 1273ND Huizen
    EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 6 maart 19:30 't Huiken Lange Wijden 33 8081VS Elburg
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 2 zaterdag 13 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Madjoe HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 20 maart 20:00 De Drecht Boendersveld 1 1602DK Enkhuizen
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 1 zaterdag 27 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    DIO/Bedum HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 3 april 19:45 De Beemden Sportlaan 14 9781CL Bedum
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 248
    2Madjoe HS 148
    3Webton Hengelo HS 137
    4Zalsman Reflex HS 137
    5Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 225
    6VoCASA HS 245
    7QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 145
    8Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 134
    9FOOX Olhaco HS 134
    10Sudosa-Desto HS 123
    11DIO/Bedum HS 121
    12EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 140